Drug Town #7042

Medicare enrolled
310 N 1St Ave, Iowa City, IA 52245
About This Supplier

Drug Town #7042 is a CPAP supplier in Iowa City, IA. It is enrolled with Medicare to supply CPAP machines.

310 N 1St Ave
Iowa City, IA 52245
Insurance Accepted
Medicare
Reviews
-
0 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to respond to leads and update your information.

Contact Drug Town #7042

The quickest way to reach them is by phone. Ask about your plan and what they have in stock.

Call (319) 351-2912

Is this your business? Claim this listing to get patient requests by email.

More CPAP suppliers near Iowa City

These suppliers are within 30 miles of Iowa City. Miles are measured in a straight line, so the drive may be longer.

Common questions

What is the phone number for Drug Town #7042?

You can call Drug Town #7042 at (319) 351-2912.

Where is Drug Town #7042 located?

Drug Town #7042 is at 310 N 1St Ave, Iowa City, Iowa 52245.

Is Drug Town #7042 enrolled with Medicare?

Yes. Drug Town #7042 is on Medicare's list of enrolled equipment suppliers for CPAP machines. That doesn't mean they take every plan, so call and ask about yours.

Are there other CPAP suppliers near Drug Town #7042?

Yes. I list 15 other CPAP suppliers within 30 miles. The closest is Towncrest Pharmacy Corp in Iowa City, IA, about 1 mile away.