Firstcare Inc

Medicare enrolled
122 N Main St, Pratt, KS 67124
About This Supplier

Firstcare Inc is a CPAP supplier in Pratt, KS. It is enrolled with Medicare to supply CPAP machines. Medicare also lists it for BiPAP machines, oxygen, blood sugar monitors, and ventilator supplies. A BiPAP machine is like a CPAP, but it uses two levels of air pressure.

122 N Main St
Pratt, KS 67124
Insurance Accepted
Medicare
Reviews
-
0 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to respond to leads and update your information.

Contact Firstcare Inc

The quickest way to reach them is by phone. Ask about your plan and what they have in stock.

Call (620) 672-6429

Is this your business? Claim this listing to get patient requests by email.

The closest CPAP suppliers to Pratt

Nothing else is listed within 30 miles of Pratt. These are the closest ones. Miles are measured in a straight line, so the drive may be longer.

Common questions

What is the phone number for Firstcare Inc?

You can call Firstcare Inc at (620) 672-6429.

Where is Firstcare Inc located?

Firstcare Inc is at 122 N Main St, Pratt, Kansas 67124.

Is Firstcare Inc enrolled with Medicare?

Yes. Firstcare Inc is on Medicare's list of enrolled equipment suppliers for CPAP machines. That doesn't mean they take every plan, so call and ask about yours.

What else does Firstcare Inc supply?

Medicare also lists Firstcare Inc as a supplier of BiPAP machines, oxygen, blood sugar monitors, and ventilator supplies. A BiPAP machine is like a CPAP, but it uses two levels of air pressure.

Are there other CPAP suppliers near Firstcare Inc?

Not within 30 miles. The closest one I list is Central Kansas Respiratory Service, Inc in Larned, KS, about 42 miles away.