Kelley's Home Health Services

Medicare enrolled
4332 East Us 64 Alternate, Murphy, NC 28906
About This Supplier

Kelley's Home Health Services is a CPAP supplier in Murphy, NC. It is enrolled with Medicare to supply CPAP machines. Medicare also lists it for BiPAP machines, oxygen, blood sugar monitors, and ventilator supplies. A BiPAP machine is like a CPAP, but it uses two levels of air pressure.

4332 East Us 64 Alternate
Murphy, NC 28906
Insurance Accepted
Medicare
Reviews
-
0 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to respond to leads and update your information.

Contact Kelley's Home Health Services

The quickest way to reach them is by phone. Ask about your plan and what they have in stock.

Call (828) 837-9536

Is this your business? Claim this listing to get patient requests by email.

More CPAP suppliers near Murphy

These suppliers are within 30 miles of Murphy. Miles are measured in a straight line, so the drive may be longer.

Common questions

What is the phone number for Kelley's Home Health Services?

You can call Kelley's Home Health Services at (828) 837-9536.

Where is Kelley's Home Health Services located?

Kelley's Home Health Services is at 4332 East Us 64 Alternate, Murphy, North Carolina 28906.

Is Kelley's Home Health Services enrolled with Medicare?

Yes. Kelley's Home Health Services is on Medicare's list of enrolled equipment suppliers for CPAP machines. That doesn't mean they take every plan, so call and ask about yours.

What else does Kelley's Home Health Services supply?

Medicare also lists Kelley's Home Health Services as a supplier of BiPAP machines, oxygen, blood sugar monitors, and ventilator supplies. A BiPAP machine is like a CPAP, but it uses two levels of air pressure.

Are there other CPAP suppliers near Kelley's Home Health Services?

Yes. I list 4 other CPAP suppliers within 30 miles. The closest is Jay's Medical Equipment in Murphy, NC, about 1 mile away.