Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC

Medicare enrolled
135 Calle Colon, Aguada, PR 00602
About This Supplier

Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC is a CPAP supplier in Aguada, PR. It is enrolled with Medicare to supply CPAP machines. Medicare also lists it for oxygen, hospital beds, blood sugar monitors, and suction pumps.

135 Calle Colon
Aguada, PR 00602
Insurance Accepted
Medicare
Reviews
-
0 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to respond to leads and update your information.

Contact Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC

The quickest way to reach them is by phone. Ask about your plan and what they have in stock.

Call (787) 252-3945

Is this your business? Claim this listing to get patient requests by email.

More CPAP suppliers near Aguada

These suppliers are within 30 miles of Aguada. Miles are measured in a straight line, so the drive may be longer.

Common questions

What is the phone number for Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC?

You can call Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC at (787) 252-3945.

Where is Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC located?

Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC is at 135 Calle Colon, Aguada, Puerto Rico 00602.

Is Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC enrolled with Medicare?

Yes. Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC is on Medicare's list of enrolled equipment suppliers for CPAP machines. That doesn't mean they take every plan, so call and ask about yours.

What else does Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC supply?

Medicare also lists Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC as a supplier of oxygen, hospital beds, blood sugar monitors, and suction pumps.

Are there other CPAP suppliers near Equipos Medicos By La Monserrate LLC?

Yes. I list 2 other CPAP suppliers within 30 miles. The closest is Super Farmacia La Monservate in Moca, PR, about 5 miles away.