Compression Health Care Inc

Medicare enrolled
B 9 Calle Gautier Benitez, Caguas, PR 00725
About This Supplier

Compression Health Care Inc is a CPAP supplier in Caguas, PR. It is enrolled with Medicare to supply CPAP machines. Medicare also lists it for BiPAP machines, oxygen, blood sugar monitors, and ventilator supplies. A BiPAP machine is like a CPAP, but it uses two levels of air pressure.

B 9 Calle Gautier Benitez
Caguas, PR 00725
Insurance Accepted
Medicare
Reviews
-
0 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one!

Is this your business?

Claim your free listing to respond to leads and update your information.

Contact Compression Health Care Inc

The quickest way to reach them is by phone. Ask about your plan and what they have in stock.

Call (787) 745-6175

Is this your business? Claim this listing to get patient requests by email.

More CPAP suppliers near Caguas

These suppliers are within 30 miles of Caguas. Miles are measured in a straight line, so the drive may be longer.

Common questions

What is the phone number for Compression Health Care Inc?

You can call Compression Health Care Inc at (787) 745-6175.

Where is Compression Health Care Inc located?

Compression Health Care Inc is at B 9 Calle Gautier Benitez, Caguas, Puerto Rico 00725.

Is Compression Health Care Inc enrolled with Medicare?

Yes. Compression Health Care Inc is on Medicare's list of enrolled equipment suppliers for CPAP machines. That doesn't mean they take every plan, so call and ask about yours.

What else does Compression Health Care Inc supply?

Medicare also lists Compression Health Care Inc as a supplier of BiPAP machines, oxygen, blood sugar monitors, and ventilator supplies. A BiPAP machine is like a CPAP, but it uses two levels of air pressure.

Are there other CPAP suppliers near Compression Health Care Inc?

Yes. I list 21 other CPAP suppliers within 30 miles. The closest is Farmacia San Arcangel in Caguas, PR, about 1 mile away.